Is MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT PATTIES, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG WHITES, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, INVERTASE.
Check MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT PATTIES, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT PATTIES, MINI DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


