Is MINI DONUTS COOKIES & CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, AMYLASE, NIACIN, IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED MODIFIED PALM OIL, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE), DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OILS, LEAVENING (YEAST, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOYA FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, EMULSIFIERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO- AND DIESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, POLYSORBATE 80, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM), WHEAT GLUTEN, GLUCOSE, DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE), DRY WHOLE EGGS, MILK INGREDIENTS, ACETYLATED TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL COLORS, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVE (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, SOYA PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN.
Check MINI DONUTS COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI DONUTS COOKIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 12 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


