Is Mini Egg Cracker Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, sugar, egg, starch, shortening, food additives (acidity regulator[e503, raising agent[e500ii], colour [e160a]
Check Mini Egg Cracker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Egg Cracker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


