Is MINI EGGS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND NATURAL FLAVORS); SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH; GUM ACACIA; CORN SYRUP; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE; BLUE 2 LAKE; YELLOW 5; BLUE 2; RED 40); MILK FAT; INVERT SUGAR; NONFAT MILK; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SODIUM BICARBONATE; SALT.
Check MINI EGGS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI EGGS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINI EGGS MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


