Is MINI EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH; GUM ACACIA; CORN SYRUP; ARTIFICIAL COLOR, (YELLOW 6 LAKE; BLUE 2 LAKE; YELLOW 5; BLUE 2; RED 40); MILK FAT; INERT SUGAR; NONFAT MILK; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SODIUM BICARBONATE; SALT.

Check MINI EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking