Is Mini Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Modified vegetable oil, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Gum arabic, Artificial flavour, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red.

Check Mini Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go