Is MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
- whey
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


