Is Mini Franks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double Smoked Franks: Pork, Water, Salt, Glucose, Brown Sugar, Seasoning (Sugar, Spices, Salt, Sodium Ascorbate, Natural Flavor), Sodium Nitrite, Smoke, Puff Pastry: Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Foli
Check Mini Franks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Franks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySmoky
Texture
FlakyJuicyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep


