Is Mini French Vanilla Yogourt Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Culture, Colour
Check Mini French Vanilla Yogourt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini French Vanilla Yogourt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini French Vanilla Yogourt Bars is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Yogurt · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


