Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Gold Dark Chocolate Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Mini Gold Dark Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Gold Dark Chocolate Bars is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mini Gold Dark Chocolate Bars | Spoonful