Is mini gumball machine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, gum base, corn syrup corn starch, flavourings, gum arabic, humectant (glycerin) soya lecithin, citric acid, carnauba wax, colours (e162, e141, e160a), spirulina concentrate, malic acid. allergy advice: for allergens, see ingred
Check mini gumball machine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini gumball machine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


