Is Mini Hash Brown Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes (89%), sunflower oil, potato flakes, salt, dextrose, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, nutrition typical values (oven cooked) energy fat

Check Mini Hash Brown Bites against your own diets in the app.