Is Mini Ice Cream Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Canola oil, Baking soda, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Annatto, Natural flavour.
Check Mini Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Ice Cream Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Ice Cream Cups is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


