Is Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, sugar, Carrageenan (E407), Citric Acid (E330), Sucralose (E955), Sodium Citrate (E331), Sodium Benzoate (E211), Permitted Flavours and Colours.
Check Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


