Is MINI JELLY STICK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ( STRAWBERRY, MANGO, APPLE, GRAPE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED#40, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check MINI JELLY STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MINI JELLY STICK | Spoonful