Is Mini Kitchen Red Thai Curry Cooking Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Cane Sugar*), Coconut Milk *, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Fresh Red Chilli, Lemon Grass, Garlic, Shallot, Table Salt, Galangal, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness)), Spice, Tamarind, Lime Juice, Sunflower Oil, Guar Gum *, Glutamic Acid, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Mini Kitchen Red Thai Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingStir Fry