No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mini loaf Soft white bread Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Baker's Yeast, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Wheat Gluten, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (E481, E472a, E471), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate)

Check Mini loaf Soft white bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastBaking
Soy Free? Mini loaf Soft white bread | Spoonful