Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini mammouth tétine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, sugar, gum base, glucose syrup, acidifiers: citric acid, flavors, humectant: glycerine, modified starch, colorants: E141, E160a, E171, black carrot concentrate, coating agents: E903, E904, antioxidant E321

Check Mini mammouth tétine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mini mammouth tétine | Spoonful