Is MINI MARSHMALLOWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, KOSHER FISH GELATIN, TAPIOCA STARCH AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MINI MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking