Is Mini Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, modified cornstarch, dextrose, water, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, natural and artificial flavor

Check Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping