Is MINI MELTAWAYS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA. NONPAREILS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, ADDED COLOR AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check MINI MELTAWAYS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI MELTAWAYS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


