Is Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cookies (sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil Shortening, Soybean Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavour), Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Glucose, Dextrin, Glycerin, Sorbitan, Sodium Metaphosphate, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Artificial Flavour And Colour.
Check Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


