Is mini miek Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

x/= 23 UK Unilever UK, Wall's, Freepost ADM3940, London, SW1A 1YR. Careline 0800 731 1507. IE Unilever Ireland Ltd, 20 Riverwalk, National Digital wer Park, Citywest Business Campus, Dublin 24. Careline: 1800 444 420. w.icecreamjoy.com at - 18°C.

Check mini miek against your own diets in the app.