Is Mini Milk Chocolate Bar, 1 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cacao, cane sugar, cocoa butter, buttermilk organic

Check Mini Milk Chocolate Bar, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Milk Chocolate Bar, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go