Is Mini Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurisierte Milch, Speisesalz, mikrobieller Labaustauschstoff, Sauerungsmittel: Citronensäure. Nach dem Öffnen im Kühlschrank aufbewahren und zügig verbrauchen. Ungeöffnet bei +4 °C bis +8 °C

Check Mini Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping