Is Mini Olipop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Flavors *extract
Check Mini Olipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Olipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


