Is Mini Oreo Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Cornstarch, Iodised Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour, Antioxidant (319). Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Soy.
Check Mini Oreo Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Oreo Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


