Is Mini Oreo Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT flour, sugar, palm oil, rapeseed oil, WHEAT starch, fat reduced cocoa powder 4.7%, glucose-fructose syrup, raising agents (ammonium carbonates, sodium carbonates), salt, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), acidity regulator (sodium hydroxide), flavourings. MAY CONTAIN MILK.
Check Mini Oreo Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Oreo Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracked, Cookie Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingSandwich


