Is mini Original Chicken Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN: CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SMOKED GARLIC POWDER (GARLIC POWDER, SMOKED GARLIC POWDER), BLACK PEPPER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA, CHERRY POWDER, CORIANDER, RED PEPPER, SMOKED ONION POWDER (ONION POWDER, SMOKED ONION POWDER), IN A COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check mini Original Chicken Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini Original Chicken Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Slightly ChewySnack
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


