Is Mini Palmiers (Original) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, palm fat, butterfat, rapeseed oil, barley malt extract, egg yolk, soy lecithin, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, citric acid, turmeric extract (color), natural flavor (contains milk), salt.

Check Mini Palmiers (Original) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee