Is MINI PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; PEANUTS; RICE FLOUR; PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS; SUGAR; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; SOYBEAN OIL]; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; DEXTROSE; SALT; REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK); MALT EXTRACT; PALM KERNEL OIL; MONOGLYCERIDES; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MINI PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing