No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Vegetable Oil (Organic Soybean Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Salt), Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Malt Extract, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Enzymes, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk

Check Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers | Spoonful