Is Mini peps pepperoni honey garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork and/or chicken, Water, Sugars (dextrose, fructose, sugar, honey powder, molasses powder), Salt, Mustard, Spices and spice extracts, Garlic powder, Glucono delta lactone, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Garlic extract, Natural smoke. Contains: Mustard.

Check Mini peps pepperoni honey garlic against your own diets in the app.