Is Mini pizza crusts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid), water, soybean oil, contains less than 2% of each of the following: dried yeast, dextrose, fumaric acid, calcium propionate preservative, sorbic acid preservative, cellulose gum, salt maltodextrin, potassium sorbate *preservative, soy lecithin, carrageenan, tricalcium phosphate contains: soy and wheat,

Check Mini pizza crusts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking