No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mini Popped Cakes Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Water, Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Soybean Oil.

Check Mini Popped Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mini Popped Cakes | Spoonful