Is MINI POTATO LATKES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTATOES (16%), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR RAPESEED), POTATO FLAKES (POTATOES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES [EMULSIFIER], DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE [STABILIZER], CITRIC ACID [ACIDITY REGULATOR]), WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), ONION FLAKES, DISTARCH PHOSPHATE (EMULSIFIER), SALT, SPICES. FOR ALLERGENS SEE INGREDIENTS IN BOLD.

Check MINI POTATO LATKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnacking