Is Mini Pretzels, Chocolate Covered Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Wheat Flour, Salt, Malt, Vegetable Shortening, Yeast, Bicarbonates And Carbonates Of Sodium
Check Mini Pretzels, Chocolate Covered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Pretzels, Chocolate Covered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Pretzels, Chocolate Covered is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


