Is MINI PRETZELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, SALT, CORN OIL, YEAST AND SODA.
Check MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


