Is Mini Probiotic Fruit Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Ingredients: Apples, Strawberries, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®. Mango Ingredients: Apples, Mangoes, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®. Blueberry Ingredients: Apples, Blueberries, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®.
Check Mini Probiotic Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Probiotic Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


