This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mini Protein Donuts Blueberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Dried Egg Whites, Whey Protein Isolate), Erythritol, Polydextrose, Water, Collagen Peptides, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Modified Resistant Tapioca Starch, Glycerin, Contains 2% or less of: Gum Arabic, Tapioca Fiber, Baking Soda, Potassium Bicarbonate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Magnesium Chloride, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Lactate, Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum Guar Gum, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice Color, Fruit Juice Color.

Check Mini Protein Donuts Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla? (Not Listed)
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Mini Protein Donuts Blueberry | Spoonful