Is Mini Red Berries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Water, Modified potato starch, Glycerol, Natural flavour, Gelatin, Malic acid, Coconut oil, Carnauba wax, Allura red.
Check Mini Red Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Red Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


