Is Mini Rice Snacks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice pieces (rice flour, salt), corn (with germ removed), sugar, natural flavors, sweetened condensed milk, high fructose corn syrup, salt, caramel color, soy lecithin, sucralose.
Check Mini Rice Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Rice Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


