Is MINI SEA SALT CARAMEL EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR-PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check MINI SEA SALT CARAMEL EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SEA SALT CARAMEL EGGS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


