Is MINI SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, REAL Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MINI SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, REAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, REAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


