Is MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [CANOLA AND PALM OIL], WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ENRICHMENT (THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE).
Check MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


