Is Mini Smoked Farmer Sausages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spice, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Mini Smoked Farmer Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Mini Smoked Farmer Sausages | Spoonful