Is MINI SMOKED SAUSAGES, HABANERO, BACON & CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BACON PIECES (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AND/OR SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY CONTAIN NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), WATER, PASTEURIZED AND PROCESSED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, DEHYDRATED CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BELL PEPPERS, WHEY, DEHYDRATED CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check MINI SMOKED SAUSAGES, HABANERO, BACON & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SMOKED SAUSAGES, HABANERO, BACON & CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
About this product
Meat · Stick


