Is MINI SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check MINI SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing