Is MINI SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check MINI SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


