Is Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour, Semisweet Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Oil, Fructose, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Egg, Cream Of Tartar, Color Added, Natural Flavor
Check Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Soft Baked Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


